Mannschaftsaufstellungen Kreisklasse B Gruppe 4


SVE Bleichstetten I

Pl 1     Holder, Michael                                                           

Pl 2     Gröhler, Frank

Pl 3     Pietruschinski, Gregor

Pl 4     Holder, Peter

Pl 5     Barta, Zeljko

Pl 6     Schill, Michael

Pl 7     Rünger, Michael

Pl 8     Kretschmer, Ernst

Pl 9     Christian, Michael

SV Böttingen I

Pl 1     Bürkle, Peter

Pl 2     Götz, Dieter

Pl 3     Novak, Andreas

Pl 4     Reiber, Dieter

Pl 5     Wahl, Uwe

Pl 6     Runge, Wolfgang

Pl 7     Wörner, Ludwig

Pl 8     Lukic, Igor

Pl 9     Heilig, Oliver

TSV Dettingen III

Pl 1     Moschina, Harald

Pl 2     Rueß, Martin

Pl 3     Faiß, Markus

Pl 4     Landgraf, Ronald

Pl 5     Leckebusch, Herbert

Pl 6     Leibfarth, Jochen

Pl 7     Schaich, Daniel

Pl 8     Heuer, Martin

Pl 9     Bader, Jochen

TSV Eningen III

Pl 1     Risca, Christian

Pl 2     Mayer, Nicolaj-Alexander

Pl 3     Rabe, Alexander

Pl 4     Krause, Armin

Pl 5     Laun, Hauke

Pl 6     Dupski, Gregor

Pl 7     Rauscher, Norbert

Pl 8     Kitzmann, Timo

Pl 9     Rall, Horst

TSV Holzelfingen I

Pl 1     Munz, Konrad

Pl 2     Tröster, Manfred

Pl 3     Brändle, Hartmut

Pl 4     Wernert, Guido

Pl 5     Brändle, Eugen

Pl 6     Munz, Gerold

Pl 7     Brändle, Rudi

Pl 8     Brändle, Gerhard

Pl 9     Brändle, Alexander

TSV Mägerkingen I

Pl 1     Schmid, German

Pl 2     Haas, Werner

Pl 3     Veith, Rainer

Pl 4     Wylutzki, Nikolai

Pl 5     Kreutzer, Karlheinz

Pl 6     Link, Tobias

Pl 7     Stoffregen, Ralf

Pl 8     Schmid, Günther

Pl 9     Fischer, Frank

TV Neuhausen II

Pl 1     Buck, Michael

Pl 2     Knecht, Steffen

Pl 3     Schmitz, Ulf

Pl 4     Reusch, Friedrich

Pl 5     Meyer, Werner

Pl 6     Müller, Jochen

Pl 7     Wurster, Hans

Pl 8     Fritz, Gerhard

Pl 9     Fritz, Karl-Heinz

TV Oberhausen I

Pl 1     Häbe, Werner

Pl 2     Reiff, Joachim

Pl 3     Häbe, Wolfgang

Pl 4     Schenk, Günther

Pl 5     Bausinger, Ralf

Pl 6     Zeifang, Jürgen

Pl 7     Goschurny, Czeslaw

Pl 8     Wenke, Karl

Pl 9     Flohr, Hans

TTG Sonnenbühl III

Pl 1     Herrmann, Jörg

Pl 2     Lenz, Peter

Pl 3     Betz, Florian

Pl 4     Wünschmann, Reiner

Pl 5     Schweikert, Eugen

Pl 6     Hartmayer, Markus

Pl 7     Petrowsky, Horst

Pl 8     Kriegs, Roland

Pl 9     Engst, Franz

TSV Urach II

Pl 1     Wagner, Rainer

Pl 2     Vincent, Luc

Pl 3     Wagner, Ralf

Pl 4     Schlauersbach, Alexander

Pl 5     Herrmann, Jörg

Pl 6     Röken, Helmut

Pl 7     Goldmann, Stefan

Pl 8     Muckenfuß, Jürgen

Pl 9     Kächele, Albert